Trainees

    David Almanzar

    Ofer Rog Lab, Biological Sciences

        Diane Hernandez

        Charlie Murtaugh Lab, Human Genetics

            Alyssa English

            Adam Hughes Lab, Biochemistry

            Recent alumna

                Dara Niketic

                Kelly Hughes Lab, Biological Sciences

                Recent alumna

                    Tom Sasani

                    Aaron Quinlan Lab, Human Genetics

                    Recent alumnus

                        Julia Carleton, PhD

                        Jay Gertz Lab, Oncological Sciences

                        Recent alumna

                            Eric Bogenschutz

                            Gabrielle Kardon Lab, Human Genetics

                            Recent alumnus

                                Brad Weaver

                                Brad Cairns Lab, Oncological Sciences

                                Recent alumnus

                                    Hunter Hill

                                    Kent Golic Lab, Biological Sciences

                                    Recent alumnus

                                        Pablo Maldonado-Catala

                                        Villu Maricq Lab, Biology, Neurobiology & Anatomy

                                        Recent alumnus

                                            Jillian Jafek

                                            Dean Tantin Lab, Pathology

                                            Recent alumna

                                                Dylan Klure

                                                Denise Dearing Lab, Biological Sciences

                                                    Shelley Reich

                                                    Nitin Phadnis Lab, Biological Sciences

                                                        Paige Wheatley

                                                        David Blair Lab, Biological Sciences

                                                            Katie Owings

                                                            Clement Chow Lab, Human Genetics

                                                                Daniel Lathen

                                                                Adrian Rothenfluh Lab, Neurobiology & Anatomy and Psychiatry

                                                                    Macaulie Casey

                                                                    Kristen Kwan Lab, Human Genetics

                                                                        Gabby Fort

                                                                        Trudy Oliver Lab, Oncological Sciences

                                                                            Michael Stewart

                                                                            Matt Miller Lab, Biochemistry

                                                                                Paige Eberle

                                                                                Ellen Leffler Lab, Human Genetics

                                                                                    Makenna Johnson

                                                                                    Kent Golic Lab, Biological Sciences